Wednesday, June 3, 2009

uncle's wed coming this*t....

how gee....

my uncle's wed is coming this saturday. everyone in the family are so happy and exited except.......ME!!!!....wat the hell oh!! i kena kasih tau that i have to use dress!!!! the last tym i wore one is during convo!!!!!...huhuhuhu..TT.TT....

but my mum told me not to follow what "those people" says. just wear anything wat i want:)
YAY MUM!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!:D

Monday, June 1, 2009


everyone....sorry for the very very very l8 post really busy with d exams lats month....but now, tada!!! i can post something already :O.....

here's some k-pop pic that i wanna upload n show u guys :) I'm bored ba this..huhu...

Wednesday, April 15, 2009

my not so gona be fun b'day is comin up

.............i invite d last year six ros ba dis. tapir banyak orang cannot come. so mungkin cancel. but jac sed:NOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOO!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!DON'T CANCEL!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!..................................
i told her 2 convince ppl 2 come la. but i dont think dey can come
if like dat kan.....
cancel la............................=.="

Tuesday, April 14, 2009

i didnt know karate was fun!!!

i didnt know karate really was fun!!! anyways, i made a few frens : )
i even lend them some of my "Best Karate" books. syok oh!!! tapi nex week i dun wanna come cuz sensei paul chin is comin....NOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOO!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!....gonna be so dead....TT.TT........

Sunday, April 12, 2009


1. Male Friend : dunno
2. Female Friend : dunno...banyak la
3. Memory: dunno
1. Time of day : 6.00pm-8.00pm(tuesday) karate class...uggh..
2. Day of the week : weekdays
3. Food : Durian..lyk jac
4. Memory: many....not gonna tell u...=.="

1. Person you saw : mum
2. Talked to on the phone : belle
3. Text : eudora(dodo a.k.a. evania's sis)
4. Messaged over MySpace : No profile there
5. What are you doing right now : doing dis tag
6. Wearing : shirt and shorts
7. What is the weather like: dunno

1. Is : monday
2. Got any plans : school...(NOOOOOOOOOOOOOO!!!)
3. Dislikes about tomorrow : school

1. Number : 7
2. Song : GeE- SNSD
3. Season : Cloudy
4. Cartoon: dunno

1. Missing someone : old frens
2. Wanting : dunno
3. Listening to : dunno

True or False

I am a morning person : yupp...i mean true
I am an only child : false
I am currently in my PJ’s : false
I am currently suffering from a broken heart : whats dat??
I can be paranoid at times : whats paranoid????i don know how 2 answer dis question
I currently regret something that I have done : true.
I curse frequently : false
I enjoy country music : false
I enjoy hip hop : true
I enjoy techno/trance : Okaaay. whats a trance??
I enjoy talking on the phone : false
I have a secret that I am ashamed to reveal : true
I have been told that I have an unusual sense of humor : true
I have changed a lot over the past year : true
I have done something illegal : true...i killed a fish
I have had my hair cut within the last 2 months : false

Single or Taken: y do u wanna know....>.>
Eye color : black
Hair : Black
Height : 168cm(5ft 6inch)
Righty or lefty : righty

iTag: one.

Friday, April 10, 2009

very very weird memories...

jus now ba kan, i pigi 'visit' si rayvienia pny fs profile. then, i saw her album which stated der as "my family in skul"...i check2 la....den i saw somtin..."OMGEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEE!!!",me sed.

heres d pics dat made me say omg...

y did u uploaded dis!!!!!!!embaressing!!!!!!!!!!!!! i tutup my face like orang sot agen dat!!!

dis one pula dey ol be-peace2 dsana..
mimi pny
dis pic down der i odi hav la.
y did u uploaded dis embaressing picS!!!

ps 2 rae: if u read dispost. no offence la kae. i was jus abit shocked.

Thursday, April 9, 2009


he's an actor n he is hot...thats all i know abt him....lame kan me :)